TELECAST TIME  SUNDAY MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
00.00-00.30 AM SUBHAKANKSHALU SUBHAKANKSHALU SUBHAKANKSHALU SUBHAKANKSHALU SUBHAKANKSHALU SUBHAKANSHALU SUBHAKANKSHALU
00.30-01.00 AM DR.N.JAYA PAUL Rev. SAMUEL PATTA REV.SAMUEL PATTA REV. SAMUEL PATTA DR.N..JAYAPAUL DR. N. JAYAPAUL DR. N. JAYAPAUL
01.00-01.30 AM Dr. P. SATISH KUMAR Dr. SATISH KUMAR DR. P. SATISH KUMAR DR.P.SATISH KUMAR DR. P. SATISH KUMAR DR. SATISH KUMAR DR. SATISH KUMAR
01.30-02.00 AM SAMUEL PATTA PROBE VISHWAVANI G.VINCENT REV.SAMUEL PATTA REV. SAMUEL PATTA REV. SAMUEL PATTA
02.00-02.30 AM REV. NIREEKSHANA KUMAR HYM SIS.KARUNASREE BRO.PRAVEEN BRO.PRAVEEN FATHERS TOUCH PASTOR JOHN SUNDERA RAO
02.30-03.00 AM DEVOTIONAL SONGS DEVOTIONAL SONGS DEVOTIONAL SONGS DEVOTIONAL SONGS DEVOTIONAL SONGS DEVOTIONAL SONGS DEVOTIONAL SONGS
03.00-03.30 AM BRO. SHYAM KISHORE UCV BRO.PRAVEEN DR.SAMUEL KARMOJI SIS.LAKUMA BRO. PRAVEEN BRO PRAVEEN
03.30-04.00 AM JESUS CALLS JESUS CALLS JESUS CALLS JESUS CALLS JESUS CALLS JESUS CALLS JESUS CALLS
04.00-04.30 AM REV. G. SAMUEL BRO. PRAVEEN REV.ADBUTHA KUMAR PROF.PURUSHOTHAM BRO. SUDHIR REV.MATTHEW KURUVILLA SIS  HAVILA ONYX 
04.30-05.00 AM SIS. JOY CHERIAN BRO. P. JOSHI BRO.P JOSHI BRO.P JOSHI BRO. P. JOSHI BRO.P.JOSHI BRO. P. JOSHI
05.00-05.30 AM BRO.SATISH KUMAR DR.P.SATISH KUMAR DR.P.SATISH KUMAR DR.P.SATISH KUMAR DR.P.SATISH KUMAR DR.P.SATISH KUMAR DR.P.SATISH KUMAR
05.30-06.00 AM USHODAYAM  AMRUTHA BANDAM USHODAYAM  AMRUTHA BANDAM USHODAYAM  AMRUTHA BANDAM USHODAYAM  AMRUTHA BHANDAM USHODAYAM  AMRUTHA BANDAM USHODAYAM  AMRUTHA BANDAM USHODAYAM  AMRUTHA BANDAM .
06.00-06.30 AM USHODAYAM  /          PS.D.SUDHAKAR USHODAYAM /  REV. S.JOSEPH USHODAYAM/HEBRON SANDESHALU (DR.M.JOHN DAVID (NEW SLOT) DEVOTIONAL SONGS USHODAYAM/            DR. ISAIAH USHODAYAM /REV SATISH PAUL USHODAYAM / REV. G. SAMUEL
06.30-07.00 AM USHODAYAM /          Fr. CHRISTU RAJ USHODAYAM / PASTOR. M. DEVADAS  USHODAYAM/ REV.VIKRANTH VARDAN USHODAYAM  - REV. YOHAN REDDY USHODAYAM /    YOHAN ELLANDALA USHODAYAM / REV. SPURGEON BABU HYM
07.00-07.30 AM REV. NEHEMIAH  BISHOP. K. R. SINGH PROF. SAM KUMAR BRO.JUDSON ABRAHAM REV. NIREEKSHAN KUMAR UCV WESLY BOYS SPL PROGRAM
07.30-08.00 AM PASTOR.R.ISRAEL REV.T.D.PRASANNA KUMAR BRO. B. V.KUMAR REV GODI SAMUEL  SIS. KARUNASREE BRO.ISAAC (HYD) ISAAC (HYD) 
08.00-08.30 AM PASTOR.ELIYAH CHEPURI UCV HYM BRO.KRISTU RAYABHARI UCV REV.DEVANANDAM PS. JOSEPH SIMON
08.30-09.00 AM REV. SAMUEL PATTA Rev. SAMUEL PATTA REV.SAMUEL PATTA REV.SAMUEL PATTA REV. SAMUEL PATTA REV. SAMUEL PATTA REV. SAMUEL PATTA
09.00-09.30 AM SUBHAKANKSHALU SUBHAKANKSHALU SUBHAKANKSHALU SUBHAKANKSHALU SUBHAKANKSHALU SUBHAKANKSHALU SUBHAKANKSHALU
09.30-10.00 AM AMRUTHA BHANDAM AMRUTHA BHANDAM AMRUTHA BHANDAM AMRUTHA BHANDAM AMRUTHA BHANDAM  AMRUTHA BANDAM AMRUTHABANDAM
10.00-10.30 AM  BRO. P. JOSHI SWARNA DEEPIKA -1  SWARNA DEEPIKA (I)  SWARNA DEEPIKA -1 SWARNA DEEPIKA -1   SWARNA DEEPIKA -1 SWARNA DEEPIKA -1
10.30-11.00 AM V.JOHNSON SWARNA DEEPIKA -2 SWARNA DEEPIKA -(II) SWARNA DEEPIKA -2   SWARNA DEEPIKA -2   SWARNA DEEPIKA  -2 SWARNA DEEPIKA -2
11.00-11.30 AM RADIOSANTEC SAHITHI SAMPADA SAHITHI SAMPADA REV.  VIJAY KUMAR DR.JOHN WESLY PROF. SAM KUMAR CHURCH HISTORY
11.30-12.00 PM DEVOTIONAL SONGS DR.N.JAYAPAUL DR.N.JAYAPAUL DR. N. JAYAPAUL REV.J.SAMUEL KIRAN BRO. B.V. KUMAR REV TD PRASANNA KUMAR
12.00-12.30 PM HEALTH SHOW DR.STEPHEN PAUL CHURCH HISTORY SIS. MERLYN PATTA REV. MATHEW.VATTIPROLU REV.JOSEPH EDWARDS SIS. MERLYN PATTA
12.30-01.00 PM BRO. SHYAM KISHORE BRO. SHYAM KISHORE BRO.SHYAM KISHORE BRO. SHYAM KISHORE BRO.SHYAM KISHORE   BRO. SHYAM KISHORE BRO. SHYAM KISHORE
01.00-01.30 PM 10 COMMENDMENT BRO. P.ISAAC(HYD) BRO.P.ISAAC (HYD) BRO.P.ISAAC (HYD) BRO.ISAAC HYD BRO.ISAAC (HYD) BRO.P.ISAAC(HYD)
01.30-02.00 PM PARICHAYALU MANNERS SHOW MANNERS SHOW HYM REV.RANGA RAJU KREESTHU PRARDHANA MANDIRA PRATHISHTATHA PASTOR V.S. PRASAD
02.00-02.30 PM UCV SIS. JOY CHERIAN SIS. JOY CHERIAN SIS. JOY CHERIAN SIS. JOY CHERIAN SIS. JOY CHERIAN SIS. JOY CHERIAN
02.30-03.00PM BRO.PRAVEEN & SIS.SHARON  SIS.AMSHUMATHI MARY SIS.ALICE PONNUSWAMY SIS. LEELA CHANDY SIS. LEELA CHANDY SIS.PREETHA JUDSON Sis. LEELA CHANDY
03.00-03.30 PM LIVE DEVOTIONAL SONGS SIS. ARUNDATHI -EAST COTT SIS. HAVILAH ONYX KREESTHU PRARDHANA MANDIRA PRATHISHTATHA KREESTHU PRARDHANA MANDIRA PRATHISHTATHA REV.GODI SAMUEL
03.30-04.00 PM LIVE REV. SUVARTHA RAJU DR.LUKE SIS.ESTHER RANI MANNERS SHOW KREESTHU PRARDHANA MANDIRA PRATHISHTATHA SAVE A CHILD
04.00-04.30 PM LIVE K2K UCV BRO.PAUL PRASHANTH REV.DAS BABU DR. G.JEEVARATNAM  BRO.SRAVAN KUMAR
04.30-05.00 PM PROBE REV. M.DANIEL BRO. JOHN PAUL .Y (THY WORD MINISTRIES) REV.P.T.VARGHESE BRO. P. GEORGE MULLER REV.P.CHANDRASEKHAR RAO DON MOEN CONCERT
05.00-05.30 PM DR. STEPHEN PAUL BRO.CH.MATTHEW REV. KANCHARLA PRABHUDAS DON MOEN CONCERT KREESTHU PRARDHANA MANDIRA PRATHISHTATHA PASTOR.JOHN JAMES CARTER DON MOEN CONCERT
05.30-06.00 PM KRISTHU MAHIMA -   DR. A. JOHN SIS. LAKUMA PASTOR.D.JOHN SUNDER RAO SYMPHONY REV. ISRAEL CALEB  REV.MANI.K.NADAVA DON MOEN CONCERT
06.00-06.30 PM Dr.CHARLES STANLEY PROF. PURUSHOTHAM DR.M.JOHN DAVID(HEBRON SANDESHAMULU) DR. ANANDA STIRA REV. SAMSON BOODALA REV.SIMON BRO.M.VENU
06.30-07.00 PM REV. J. SAMUEL KIRAN Bro. P. ISAAC (HYD) BRO.SUDHIR DR. THOMAS BRO. PRAVEEN KEY TO KINGDOM REV.SUDHIR JILLELA
07.00-07.30 PM REV.ADBUTHA KUMAR REV. MATHEW.VATTIPROLU REV.RANGARAJU REV.CHARLES JACOB BRO. SHYAM KISHORE BRO. SHYAM KISHORE REV. VIJAY KUMAR
07.30-08.00 PM  Bro.  P. JOSHI  BRO. P. JOSHI BRO. P. JOSHI BRO. P. JOSHI  BRO.  P. JOSHI BRO. P. JOSHI BRO. P. JOSHI
08.00-08.30 PM Dr. N. JAYAPAUL DR. N. JAYAPAUL DR. N. JAYAPAUL DR. N. JAYAPAUL DR. N. JAYAPAUL DR. N. JAYAPAUL DR. N. JAYAPAUL
08.30-09.00 PM  Dr. JOHN WESLEY BRO. PRAVEEN REV.T.D.PRASANNA KUMAR BRO. PRAVEEN VISHWAVANI BRO. PRAVEEN REV. B. ADBUTHA KUMAR
09.00-09.30 PM Dr. SATISH KUMAR DR. SATISH KUMAR DR. SATISH KUMAR DR. P. SATISH KUMAR DR. P. SATISH KUMAR DR. P. SATISH KUMAR  DR. P. SATISH KUMAR
09.30-10.00 PM JESUS CALLS JESUS CALLS JESUS CALLS JESUS CALLS JESUS CALLS JESUS CALLS JESUS CALLS
10.00-10.30 PM BRO. G. VINCENT REV. JOSEPH EDWARDS  BRO. PRAVEEN FATHER'S TOUCH -SAMUEL DAVID MINISTRIES  REV. G. SAMUEL SIS. ESTHER RANI DR SAMUEL KARMOJI
10.30-11.00 PM BRO.BERNI DYMET REV.JOSHUA PAUL REV.MATTHEW KURUVILLA REV. V.JOHNSON REV.JOSHUA PAUL BRO. RAM BABU BRO. PRAVEEN
11.00-11.30 PM UCV - R AANIMUTHYALU SIS.PREETHA JUDSON MASTOR SHYAM SUNDER  INTERVIEW SPL INTERVIEW ON IRAQ HOLY LAND TOUR HOLY LAND TOUR
11.30-00.00 AM DEVOTIONAL SONGS AANIMUTHYALU DEVOTIONAL SONGS MASTOR SHYAM SUNDER  INTERVIEW SPL INTERVIEW ON IRAQ HOLY LAND TOUR HOLY LAND TOUR